TSV Buchholz 08
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 24.5
- Foreigners: 2 6.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Otto-Koch-Kampfbahn 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1.94 | 42:25 | 119 |
Away record | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0.76 | 23:40 | 102 |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 1.35 | 65:65 | 111 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | Bostelbeker SV | 4-2-3-1 | 0:22 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | FC Süderelbe | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 3:4 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 121 | 3:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | ETSV Hamburg (5.) | ? | 245 | 4:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | Altona 93 (3.) | 5-4-1 | 658 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | SC Victoria (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 10:45 AM | A | (9.) | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 140 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | SV Halstenbek (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | FC Süderelbe (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 3:3 | |
8 | Wed Sep 20, 2023 | 8:30 PM | H | (11.) | Düneberger SV (15.) | ? | 200 | 8:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 10:45 AM | A | (11.) | USC Paloma (4.) | ? | 91 | 1:3 | |
10 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:2 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Concordia (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 265 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 228 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Alsterbrüder (11.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 225 | 2:1 | |
16 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 210 | 1:1 | |
19 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | ETSV Hamburg (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
20 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 485 | 1:2 | |
21 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | SC Victoria (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | HEBC Hamburg (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
23 | Tue Apr 9, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | SV Halstenbek (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
25 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Düneberger SV (17.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2:1 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | USC Paloma (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
28 | Fri Mar 22, 2024 | 7:15 PM | A | (10.) | Concordia (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 6:2 | |
29 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Union Tornesch (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | TSV Sasel (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Alsterbrüder (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 170 | 5:2 | |
32 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | FC Türkiye (16.) | ? | 80 | 1:1 | |
33 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | TuRa Harksheide (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:2 | ||
34 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:2 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | USC Paloma | 34 | 2 | 50 | |
8 | SC Victoria | 34 | 12 | 49 | |
9 | FC Süderelbe | 34 | 24 | 48 | |
10 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 34 | 0 | 46 | |
11 | TuRa Harksheide | 34 | -2 | 46 | |
12 | SV Halstenbek | 34 | 0 | 42 | |
13 | Concordia | 34 | -20 | 39 |