2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 127 Players 32.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Zug 94 | 1:0 | FC Loc (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
194 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | ||||
55' | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
(7.) Sursee | 3:6 | Goldau (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 67' | |||
2:4 | 81' | |||
2:5 | 84' | |||
88' | 3:5 | |||
3:6 | 89' | |||
(13.) Kicker | 0:0 | SCZ (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 10' | |||
90+5' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) FC G-C | 2:0 | Buochs (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) FCB | 1:1 | FCU (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) FCA | 0:3 | Emmen (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
90' | ||||
(5.) RS ZH | 0:1 | d'Oro (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
(15.) SC Cha | 2:2 | FC Per (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Emmen | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | SC Goldau | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Collina d'Oro | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | FC Locarno | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
5 | Perlen-Buchr. | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
6 | FC Gambarogno | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | Zug 94 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Red Star ZH | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | FC Brunnen | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | FC Sursee | 3 | -7 | 2 | |
11 | FC Unterstrass | 3 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Kickers Luzern | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | SC Buochs | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Cham II | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
15 | FC Ascona | 3 | -10 | 0 | |
16 | SC Zofingen | 3 | 0 | -11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...