NK Rudes
Info
Game plan
Record SuperSport HNL 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 0.39 | 14:42 | 1.143 |
Away record | 18 | - | 2 | 16 | 0.11 | 8:43 | 3.703 |
Overall balance | 36 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 0.25 | 22:85 | 2.423 |
SuperSport HNL
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 6:45 PM | HNK Rijeka (2.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | Robert Prosinecki | 5.070 | 4:0 | ||
2 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 6:45 PM | NK Rudes (9.) | NK Osijek (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | Robert Prosinecki | 872 | 3:4 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 6:45 PM | Slaven Belupo (9.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Prosinecki | 673 | 3:2 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 8:00 PM | NK Varazdin (7.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 5-4-1 | Robert Prosinecki | 1.868 | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 6:50 PM | NK Rudes (10.) | Hajduk Split (1.) | 3-4-3 | Robert Prosinecki | 4.050 | 0:2 | ||
6 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 6:30 PM | NK Istra (9.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Robert Prosinecki | 1.579 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 7:00 PM | NK Rudes (10.) | HNK Gorica (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Robert Prosinecki | 387 | 0:2 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 6:00 PM | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 3-4-3 | Toni Golem | 821 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 7:15 PM | NK Rudes (10.) | Dinamo Zagreb (3.) | 3-4-3 | Toni Golem | 2.420 | 1:5 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:15 PM | NK Rudes (10.) | HNK Rijeka (2.) | 3-4-3 | Toni Golem | 842 | 1:2 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | NK Osijek (7.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | Toni Golem | 4.222 | 3:0 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 6:00 PM | NK Rudes (10.) | Slaven Belupo (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | Toni Golem | 154 | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | NK Rudes (10.) | NK Varazdin (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | Toni Golem | 364 | 0:0 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 6:10 PM | Hajduk Split (2.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | Toni Golem | 13.682 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 4:00 PM | NK Rudes (10.) | NK Istra (9.) | 4-3-3 Defending | Toni Golem | 247 | 0:4 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 5:10 PM | HNK Gorica (4.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 872 | 3:0 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | NK Rudes (10.) | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 213 | 0:0 | |||
18 | Sat Dec 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Dinamo Zagreb (3.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Davor Mladina | 2.846 | 1:0 | ||
19 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | HNK Rijeka (3.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | Davor Mladina | 4.054 | 3:0 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 27, 2024 | 2:50 PM | NK Osijek (4.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | Davor Mladina | 4.088 | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 3, 2024 | 2:50 PM | Slaven Belupo (7.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | Davor Mladina | 768 | 4:0 | ||
22 | Fri Feb 9, 2024 | 5:00 PM | NK Varazdin (8.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 3-4-1-2 | Davor Mladina | 795 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 5:10 PM | NK Rudes (10.) | Hajduk Split (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | Davor Mladina | 4.475 | 0:2 | ||
24 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 5:10 PM | NK Istra (9.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | Davor Mladina | 927 | 2:1 | ||
25 | Mon Mar 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | NK Rudes (10.) | HNK Gorica (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | Davor Mladina | 277 | 2:1 | ||
26 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | Davor Mladina | 413 | 3:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 5:10 PM | NK Rudes (10.) | Dinamo Zagreb (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | Davor Mladina | 3.322 | 0:3 | ||
28 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 5:00 PM | NK Rudes (10.) | HNK Rijeka (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | Davor Mladina | 1.158 | 0:3 | ||
29 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 4:30 PM | NK Rudes (10.) | NK Osijek (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | Davor Mladina | 700 | 2:3 | ||
30 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 5:00 PM | NK Rudes (10.) | Slaven Belupo (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | Davor Mladina | 327 | 1:3 | ||
31 | Mon Apr 22, 2024 | 5:00 PM | NK Rudes (10.) | NK Varazdin (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | Davor Mladina | 190 | 0:2 | ||
32 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 7:10 PM | Hajduk Split (3.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | Davor Mladina | 5:1 | |||
33 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | NK Rudes (10.) | NK Istra (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | Davor Mladina | 250 | 1:3 | ||
34 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 6:00 PM | HNK Gorica (8.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | Davor Mladina | 169 | 2:1 | ||
35 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | NK Rudes (10.) | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | Davor Mladina | 328 | 3:3 | ||
36 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 5:30 PM | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | Davor Mladina | 23.809 | 3:3 |
Hrvatski nogometni kup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 3:30 PM | Croat. Zmijavci | NK Rudes | 3-4-3 | Toni Golem | 400 | 0:1 | ||
Round of 16 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 2:00 PM | NK Rudes | Slaven Belupo | 4-3-3 Defending | Toni Golem | 250 | 3:1 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Feb 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | NK Rudes | HNK Rijeka | 4-2-3-1 | Davor Mladina | 485 | 0:1 |