Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 86 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 11 | 57 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 Liga - Group II | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 Liga | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Oct 31, 2023 | Carina Gubin | Stalowa Wola | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - |
Fortuna 1 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 23, 2023 | Znicz Pruszkow (13.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 2:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | Miedz Legnica (2.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 0:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2023 | Stal Rzeszow (17.) | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | 2:1 | 10 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | Pol. Warsaw (14.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | Motor Lublin (6.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 2:2 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 24, 2023 | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 24, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Odra Opole (7.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Mar 9, 2024 | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | Stal Rzeszow (13.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 14, 2024 | Znicz Pruszkow (13.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 2:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 21, 2024 | Nieciecza (14.) | GKS Katowice (3.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
31 | May 3, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 0:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | Elana Torun (2.) | Zawisza (3.) | 1:0 | 6 | 1 | - | - |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Oct 14, 2023 | Stilon (15.) | Warta Gorzow (12.) | 0:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2023 | Carina Gubin (12.) | Gornik II (11.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 25, 2024 | Jelenia Gora (10.) | Gwarek T.G. (16.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - |
2 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
33 | May 18, 2024 | Pogon Siedlce (1.) | Chojniczanka (6.) | 2:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 |